WK I

RangSchuleMPBP
1. Gymnasium Walldorf 7 : 3 14
2. Carl-Friedrich-Gauß-Gym. Hockenheim 7 : 3 13
3. Ludwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Rastatt 6 : 4 8,5
4. Gymnasium Remchingen 5 : 5 10,5
5. Goethe-Gymnasium Freiburg 3 : 7 8,5
6. Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg 2 : 8 5,5

WK II

RangSchuleMPBP
1. Heimschule Lender Sasbach 8 : 0 14
2. Faust-Gymnasium Staufen 5 : 3 8,5
3. Helmholtz-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 4 : 4 8
4. Humboldt-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 2 : 6 7,5
5. Deutsch-Franz. Gymnasium Freiburg 1 : 7 2
6. Kurfürst-Friedrich-Gym. Heidelberg --- ---

WK III

RangSchuleMPBPDVBW
1. Bismarck-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 10 : 0 17    
2. Heimschule Lender Sasbach 1 8 : 2 14,5    
3. Heimschule Lender Sasbach 2 6 : 4 13,5    
4. Kreisgymnasium Bad Krozingen 3 : 7 5,5 2 6
5. Kurpfalz-Gymnasium Schriesheim 3 : 7 5,5 2 4
6. Feudenheim-Gymnasium Mannheim 0 : 10 4    

WK IV

RangSchuleMPBP
1. Bismarck-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 8 : 2 14
2. Max-Planck-Gymnasium Lahr 6 : 4 10,5
3. Burghardt-Gymnasium Buchen 5 : 5 11
4. Goethe-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 5 : 5 10,5
5. Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg 4 : 6 8
6. Kreisgymnasium Bad Krozingen 2 : 8 6

WK V

RangSchuleMPBPDVBW
1. Kepler-Gymnasium Freiburg 8 : 2 13,5 2 6
2. A.-Schweitzer-Gymnasium Gernsbach 8 : 2 13,5 2 4
3. Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg 5 : 5 10,5    
4. Südschule Neureut 4 : 6 8,5 2 5,5
5. Hans-Thoma-Gymnasium Lörrach 4 : 6 8,5 2 4,5
6. Lise-Meitner-Gym. Königsbach-Stein 1 : 9 5,5    

WK

RangSchuleMPBP
1. Grundschule Kandern 9 : 1 14,5
2. Schloßbergschule Neuenbürg 8 : 2 16
3. GS Kiechlinsbergen 7 : 3 11,5
4. Waldschule Walldorf 4 : 6 7,5
5. Maria-Montessori GS Freiburg 1 : 9 5,5
6. Grundschule Hörden 1 : 9 5

WK HS/WRS

RangSchuleMPBP
1. Alemannenschule Denzlingen 10 : 0 18
2. Neunlinden-Schule Ihringen 1 8 : 2 14
3. Jengerschule Ehrenkirchen 5 : 5 8,5
4. Gustav-Heinemann Pforzheim 3 : 7 8
5. Neunlinden-Schule Ihringen 2 3 : 7 6,5
6. Roßbergschule Horb 1 : 9 5

WK RS

RangSchuleMPBP
1. Friedrich-Boysen-RS Altensteig 8 : 0 14
2. Realschule Bad Krozingen 6 : 2 13,5
3. Realschule Birkenfeld 3 : 5 5,5
4. Geschwister-Scholl-RS Pfinztal 3 : 5 5
5. Mörike-Realschule Mühlacker 0 : 8 2
6. Realschule Müllheim --- ---

WK M

RangSchuleMPBP
1. Goethe-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 10 : 0 18
2. Kant-Gymnasium Karlsruhe 7 : 3 13,5
3. Rotteck-Gymnasium Freiburg 6 : 4 13
4. Lise-Meitner-Gym. Königsbach-Stein 5 : 5 10,5
5. Gymnasium am Rosenberg Oberndorf 2 : 8 4,5
6. Berthold-Gymnasium Freiburg 0 : 10 0,5

WK GS Mädchen

nach Doppelrunde

RangSchuleMPBP
1. Südendschule Karlsruhe 8 : 0 12
2. Friedrich-Weinbrenner GS Neulingen 4 : 4 7,5
3. Maria-Montessori GS Freiburg 0 : 8 4,5